Films Tickets & Schedule
6 MOVIES FOR THE PRICE OF 5 !!

Use promo code "DISCOUNT" with six tickets in your cart

or 
Showing all

Tickets & Schedule

Friday, October 10

Friday, October 9

Friday, October 6

7:00 pm 10/6 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Let the Sunshine In

Claire Denis | 95 min.
Films

Let the Sunshine In

Claire Denis | 95 min.
7:00 pm 10/6 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Breathe

Andy Serkis | 117 min.
Films

Breathe

Andy Serkis | 117 min.
9:00 pm 10/6 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

EMO the Musical

Neil Triffett | 94 min.
Films

EMO the Musical

Neil Triffett | 94 min.

Saturday, October 7

10:00 am 10/7 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Jane

Brett Morgen | 91 min.
Films

Jane

Brett Morgen | 91 min.
10:00 am 10/7 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

The Other Side of Hope

Aki Kaurismäki | 98 min.
Films

The Other Side of Hope

Aki Kaurismäki | 98 min.
12:00 pm 10/7 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Chasing Coral

Jeff Orlowski | 91 min.
Films

Chasing Coral

Jeff Orlowski | 91 min.
12:00 pm 10/7 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Borg/McEnroe

Janus Metz | 100 min.
Films

Borg/McEnroe

Janus Metz | 100 min.
2:30 pm 10/7 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Faces Places

Agnes Varda | 89 min.
Films

Faces Places

Agnes Varda | 89 min.
2:30 pm 10/7 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Lane 1974

SJ Chiro | 80 min.
Films

Lane 1974

SJ Chiro | 80 min.
4:30 pm 10/7 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

C.R.A.Z.Y.

Jean Marc-Vallee | 127 min.
Films

C.R.A.Z.Y.

Jean Marc-Vallee | 127 min.
5:00 pm 10/7 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

The Florida Project

Sean Baker | 105 min.

Buttercup

Megan Brotherton | 12 min.
Films

The Florida Project

Sean Baker | 105 min.

Buttercup

Megan Brotherton | 12 min.
7:30 pm 10/7 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Back to Burgundy

Cedric Klapisch | 113 min.
Films

Back to Burgundy

Cedric Klapisch | 113 min.
7:30 pm 10/7 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Darkest Hour

Joe Wright | 121 min.
Films

Darkest Hour

Joe Wright | 121 min.

Sunday, October 8

10:00 am 10/8 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Spoor

Agnieszka Holland | 128 min.
Films

Spoor

Agnieszka Holland | 128 min.
10:30 am 10/8 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Winnie

Pascale | 98 min.
Films

Winnie

Pascale | 98 min.
1:00 pm 10/8 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Human Flow

Ai WeiWei | 146 min.
Films

Human Flow

Ai WeiWei | 146 min.
1:00 pm 10/8 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Before We Vanish

Kiyoshi Kurosawa | 129 min.
Films

Before We Vanish

Kiyoshi Kurosawa | 129 min.
4:00 pm 10/8 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

The Cage Fighter

Jeff Unay | 83 min.
Films

The Cage Fighter

Jeff Unay | 83 min.
4:00 pm 10/8 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Wonderstruck

Todd Haynes | 117 min.
Films

Wonderstruck

Todd Haynes | 117 min.
6:30 pm 10/8 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

A Ciambra

Jonas Carpignano | 117 min.
Films

A Ciambra

Jonas Carpignano | 117 min.
6:30 pm 10/8 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Last Flag Flying

Richard Linklater | 119 min.
Films

Last Flag Flying

Richard Linklater | 119 min.
9:00 pm 10/8 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
9:00 pm 10/8 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Racer & The Jailbird

Michaël R. Roskam | 130 min.
Films

Racer & The Jailbird

Michaël R. Roskam | 130 min.

Monday, October 9

12:00 pm 10/9 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

In the Fade

Fatih Akin | 105 min.
Films

In the Fade

Fatih Akin | 105 min.
1:00 pm 10/9 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Infinity Baby

Bob Byington | 71 min.
Films

Infinity Baby

Bob Byington | 71 min.
2:30 pm 10/9 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Thelma

Joachim Trier | 116 min.
Films

Thelma

Joachim Trier | 116 min.
3:00 pm 10/9 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Gemini

Aaron Katz | 93 min.
Films

Gemini

Aaron Katz | 93 min.
5:00 pm 10/9 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Beats Per Minute (BPM)

Robin Campillo | 144 min.
Films

Beats Per Minute (BPM)

Robin Campillo | 144 min.
5:30 pm 10/9 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

Felicite

Alain Gomis | 124 min.
Films

Felicite

Alain Gomis | 124 min.
8:00 pm 10/9 at Orcas Center
917 Mt. Baker Road
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

The Ballad of Lefty Brown

Jared Moshé | 111 min.
Films

The Ballad of Lefty Brown

Jared Moshé | 111 min.
8:00 pm 10/9 at Seaview Theatre
234 A St
Eastsound, WA, 98245
Films

The Square

Ruben Östlund | 145 min.
Films

The Square

Ruben Östlund | 145 min.